Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

Last modified 7 years ago

#31 closed defect (fixed)

br_nonamecity: no Christmas scene in hotel

Reported by: pardner Owned by: pardner
Priority: trivial Milestone: Smokin' Guns 1.2
Component: Maps Version: 1.1
Keywords: Cc:

Description

Map Name: br_nonamecity
Engine\game version: SG v1.1

Location\Description:

In previous versions of br_nonamecity there was a Christmas tree/presents in the hotel. The current version has a tree through a table.

Attached file description:

  1. none atm

Change History (5)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by pardner

Milestone: Smokin' Guns 1.2Smokin' Guns Next Generation

comment:2 Changed 7 years ago by pardner

Milestone: Smokin' Guns Next GenerationSmokin' Guns 1.2

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by pardner

Owner: set to pardner
Status: newaccepted

comment:4 Changed 7 years ago by pardner

Resolution: fixed
Status: acceptedclosed

comment:5 Changed 7 years ago by pardner

Completed at revision r734

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.