Opened 6 years ago

#56 new defect

br_durango: bots stuck in middle building

Reported by: pardner Owned by:
Priority: trivial Milestone: Smokin' Guns 1.2
Component: Maps Version: 1.1
Keywords: Cc:

Description

Map Name: br_durango
Engine\game version: SG v1.1

Location\Description:

Bots get stuck in the middle building. They attempt to run through the windows, but they don't fit. Some bot clip will fix this.

Attached file description:

  1. shot0008.jpg

Attachments (1)

shot0008.jpg (284.0 KB) - added by pardner 6 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (1)

Changed 6 years ago by pardner

Attachment: shot0008.jpg added
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.